COMUNICACIÓN INSTITUCIONAL

Registros Inhabilitados

 

febrero 2017

PROVINCIA DENOMINACIÓN DNI/LE CUIT
BUENOS AIRES ALBERTI, ROMINA 27286018
BUENOS AIRES AVILA PEREZ, FACUNDO MARTIN (URUGUAYO) 92693822 20-92693822-4
BUENOS AIRES BARBIERI, RAFAEL DANIEL 5162142 20-05162142-6
BUENOS AIRES BENZO, ANA LAURA 23146131
BUENOS AIRES BLANCO, ALEJANDRA 16290767 27-16290767-6
BUENOS AIRES BUSTOS, ANDRES JAVIER 25696675 20-25696675-2
BUENOS AIRES CAVALLO, CECILIA 25515307
BUENOS AIRES CERRO, JORGE RUBEN 7784928 23-07784928-9
BUENOS AIRES CHANDA, SANDRO GASTON 26418384 20-26418384-8
BUENOS AIRES COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO OIKODRAMA LTDA 30-68430186-8
BUENOS AIRES CORREA, ADRIANA MARIEL 26050703
BUENOS AIRES DEMO, MARIA CRISTINA 12724732
BUENOS AIRES DIAZ, JORGE ALBERTO 16353794
BUENOS AIRES GADDI, JOSE LUIS 14853002 20-14853002-6
BUENOS AIRES GALEOTA, AUGUSTO SEGUNDO ULDERICO 4265370 20-04265370-6
BUENOS AIRES GARCEA, DOMINGO 4944397 20-04944397-9
BUENOS AIRES GEDWILLO, MARIANO ALBERTO 26044687 20-26044687-9
BUENOS AIRES GIULIANI, ELISA BEATRIZ 17449065 27-17449065-7
BUENOS AIRES HERNANDEZ, SANTIAGO LUIS 11607445
BUENOS AIRES LARRACOECHEA, MARTA MARCELA ISABEL 16862179 27-16862179-0
BUENOS AIRES MARTINEZ, MARIO WALTER 13623398
BUENOS AIRES OJEA, LORENA GABRIELA 24235630 27-24235630-1
BUENOS AIRES OLGUIN, LUIS ALBERTO 4307354 20-04307354-1
BUENOS AIRES RODRIGUEZ, SONIA OFELIA 11045876 27-11045876-8
BUENOS AIRES SERRATS, LOURDES CELIA 92.515.694 (Nuevo D.N.I. 18.746.049) 27-92515694-4
BUENOS AIRES SPATARO CAZAUX, MARCELO LUCIANO 16288427 20-16288427-2
BUENOS AIRES URRUTIA, GUSTAVO IVAN 26749861
BUENOS AIRES VARELA, MATIAS 31441440
BUENOS AIRES VIDELA, MARCELO ANDRES 16434488 20-16434488-7
C.A.B.A. SWIRSKY, ROMINA 22128711 27-22128711-3
C.A.B.A. TIGNANELLI, HORACIO LUIS 12361515 20-12361515-9
C.A.B.A. RUFALDI, ESTELA PATRICIA 14406740
C.A.B.A. RUSSO, LEONARDO JACOB 17556895 20-17556895-7
C.A.B.A. PLATEROTI, ISADORA CARLA 25675720 27-25675720-1
C.A.B.A. PRITZ, SILVIA NOEMI 13802151 27-13802151-9
C.A.B.A. NIN, HELENA 3956343 27-03956343-1
C.A.B.A. ONTIVEROS LANGELLA, MARIA FABIOLA 24409910 27-24409910-1
C.A.B.A. ORELLA DEL VALLE, MIGUEL PABLO 18817280
C.A.B.A. MARTINENA, JOSE HECTOR 10140828
C.A.B.A. MONTOYA SAAB, IGNACIO 25848642 20-25848642-1
C.A.B.A. MUNOA, HERNAN JAVIER 22669354 20-22669354-9
C.A.B.A. LOPEZ, ANA ELVECIA 5388110 27-05388110-1
C.A.B.A. LUGANO, ROMINA 28171258 27-28171258-1
C.A.B.A. LAZZARO, LAURA MERCEDES 92758456 27-92758456-0
C.A.B.A. HERRERA, LUIS 93427101
C.A.B.A. HECTOR CAVALLERO PRODUCCIONES S.A 30-62913818-4
C.A.B.A. GHIGLINO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 11802226 20-11802226-3
C.A.B.A. DZIEMBROWSKI, LUIS 14976509 20-14976509-4
C.A.B.A. EL CHEIKH, DANIEL AMADO 14013303 20-14013303-6
C.A.B.A. DE PETRE MORIONDO, LUZ ELUNEY 24017921 27-24017921-6
C.A.B.A. CORREA, GABRIEL 17238419
C.A.B.A. CHINCHILLA, ANDREA PAULA 21058761 27-21058761-1
C.A.B.A. CLULOW SANCHEZ, RAMONA GRACIELA 92085139 27-92085139-3
C.A.B.A. CEBALLOS, ZULEMA PILAR 10829531
C.A.B.A. CARDOZO, EDGARDO ESTEBAN 17029476
C.A.B.A. CABALLO, MAXIMO CESAR 8463292 23-08463292-9
C.A.B.A. ASOCIACION MUTUAL HOMERO MANZI 30-65610228-0
C.A.B.A. CENTRO CULTURAL Y SOCIAL LA CALLE (ASOC. CIVIL) 30-69766798-5
C.A.B.A. AIELLO, MARIA LEONOR 6206432 27-06206432-9
C.A.B.A. ALVIRA, ANAHI 22158419 27-22158419-3
CATAMARCA ASOCIACION VERTIENTES 30-70738747-1
CATAMARCA CANO, ALEJANDRO 31691332
CATAMARCA CASSINA, MARIA MERCEDES 23463706
CATAMARCA CHANAMPA, LUNA NOELIA 29768666
CATAMARCA GALINDES, LUCIA AIDA 27,211,144
CATAMARCA GALINDEZ, CARLOS 8560904
CATAMARCA FERREYRA, ROBERTO 27053452
CATAMARCA FLORES, MARCOS ALDO (L.E.) 8045605
CATAMARCA HERRERA, LUIS TOMAS 14899478 20-14899478-2
CATAMARCA LEIVA, ARIADNA EUGENIA 25117806
CATAMARCA LENCINA, MARIA VIRGINIA 29104216
CATAMARCA MARCHETTI, FABIANA LEONOR 24020208
CATAMARCA NEIRA, SILVIA AZUCENA 21326382
CATAMARCA OLIVA, SAMUEL 20438192
CATAMARCA PASTORE, AUGUSTO ROSENDO 25912970
CATAMARCA PERETTI, MARCOS ARIEL 26482077
CATAMARCA RADUSKY, ANA 14750637 27-14750637-1
CATAMARCA ROMERO, SILVIA MARIA ESTHER 16127687 27-16127687-7
CATAMARCA VILLAGRAN, FABIAN EDGARDO 17095272 20-17095272-4
CATAMARCA VARGAS, ANTONIO 29821067
CHACO TAIER, MIGUEL ANTONIO 16817138 20-16817138-3
CHACO PERALTA, CARLOS MARTIN 21345688
CHACO QUINTEROS, MARIO GUILLERMO 21844111 20-21844111-5
CHACO POMAR, GERMAN 22576399
CHACO PANIAGUA, LUIS GABRIEL 31153771
CHACO FOIO, MARIA DEL SOCORRO 4932371
CHACO GENES, CESAR AUGUSTO 10550284
CHACO GENES, FRANCISCO 22509781
CHACO CENTRO INTERDISCIPLINARIO DE ESTUDIOS TERRITORIALES 30-63261534-1
CHACO BISCAY, SEBASTIAN ANGEL 26968547
CHACO BERTONI, MARIA CECILIA 30394674 27-30394674-3
CHACO BARZZOLA, ROBERTO 13915841
CHACO AKOROSTISCCHEVSKY, SILVIA 17579090
CHUBUT BONAMICO, IRENE ALEJANDRA 20238552 23-20238552-4
CHUBUT CONRAD, DARIO BERNARDO 14881905 20-14881905-0
CHUBUT HUALPA, PABLO FEDERICO 20828003
CHUBUT NOVELLA, MARIA MARTA 14199565
CHUBUT POSTIGO, ANA 12084153
CHUBUT ROMANO, FLAVIO 14502079 20-14502079-5
CHUBUT SCHWAB, HECTOR LUIS RAMON 12455602 20-12455602-4
CHUBUT VARELA PINEIRO, HERNAN FLORENCIO 18284805
CHUBUT VALLEJOS, ANGEL DANIEL 28372013
CÓRDOBA ZABALA, CARLOS RODOLFO (L.E.) 6641732 20-06641732-9
CÓRDOBA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVINA CECILIA 21386161 27-21386161-7
CÓRDOBA OCHAT, MIRIAM TERESA 13366877 27-13366877-8
CÓRDOBA PERPINAL, ESTER 4854650 27-04854650-7
CÓRDOBA COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRICIDAD Y ANEXOS LTDA. 30-54575268-5
CORRIENTES MARTINEZ DACUNDA, HILDA ELENA 5285835 27-05285835-1
CORRIENTES GOMEZ, MARIA TERESA 25738760
ENTRE RÍOS CURTI, LUIS OSCAR 5819002 20-05819002-1
ENTRE RÍOS OSORIO, LEANDRO OSCAR 26809948 20-26809948-5
ENTRE RÍOS ROMAN, CESAR EZEQUIEL 31201803 23-31201803-9
ENTRE RÍOS ACHECHTEL, LOURDES 26963625
FORMOSA SFILIGOY, LILIANA GRISEL 24277394 27-24277394-8
FORMOSA SIEBENHAR, JUAN JOSE 14023179
FORMOSA ASOCIACION CIVIL GRUPO DE TEATRO SENSACIONES 30-70953712-8
FORMOSA BARRETO, VANESA GISELA 28827292 27-28827292-7
FORMOSA ALCARAZ, ROBERTO ALEXIS 32428683
FORMOSA ALCARAZ, ROXANA ANTONIA 29398377
FORMOSA ALCARAZ, VILMA NOEMI 24014977
FORMOSA CECOTTO, MATIAS 31917166
FORMOSA CABRERA, GASTON 34596850
FORMOSA PEREZ, ANA LUCIA 20982824
FORMOSA PINTOS, HORACIO MATIAS 26910644
FORMOSA KARPIEL, GUILLERMO RAMON 26695072 20-26695072-2
FORMOSA ESCUBILLA, MARCIAL 25408558
FORMOSA FERNANDEZ, ORLANDO ARIEL 26813910
FORMOSA GONZALEZ, ALEXANDRA MARINA 20648541
FORMOSA GRIGERA, JAVIER 12168479
FORMOSA GUTIERREZ, RENE RICARDO 11887989 23-11887989-9
JUJUY CORTEZ, JOSE CESAR HUMBERTO 14061683 20-14061683-5
JUJUY LOPEZ, JORGE GUSTAVO 8468764 20-08468754-6
JUJUY MALDONADO, CARLOS 12006056 20-12006056-3
JUJUY MOLTONI, RODRIGO JAVIER 28375643 20-28375643-3
JUJUY NAVARRO, RAUL 13914484
JUJUY PEREZ MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN 93765492 20-60219318-8
JUJUY SALA, JORGE EDUARDO 29653087 20-29653087-6
JUJUY SALGADO MOLINA, LEONCIO 18579055
JUJUY BUSTOS, ABEL 14061421
JUJUY CAMPOS, JOSE LUIS 14804478
LA PAMPA URBAN, JAVIER ALEJANDRO 17474941 20-17474941-9
LA PAMPA ANTONANA, MARIA FERNANDA 29757776 27-29757776-5
LA PAMPA RIERA SEVILLANO, ESTELA IRIS 4930632
LA PAMPA PEROTTI, CESAR ALBERTO 10126283 23-10126283-9
LA PAMPA PEDROSA, INTI MANUEL 32242670
LA PAMPA PEDROSA, MATIAS NAHUEL 31134538 23-31134538-9
LA PAMPA CLUB ATLETICO JORGE NEWBERY 30-62084402-7
LA RIOJA COORDINADORA DE LA ACTIVIDAD TEATRAL INDEPENDIENTE 30-69281127-1
LA RIOJA ASOCIACION CIVIL CIRCULO DE FUEGO 30-70826713-5
LA RIOJA ZAFFETTI, LILIANA 6550095
MISIONES ZENIQUEL, MARIANA CARLA 26235100 27-26235100-4
MISIONES ZUETTA, ANTONIO VIRGILIO 14985750
MISIONES ASOCIACION CIVIL CENTRO DE ARTE ENRIQUE TELEMACO SUSINI Y TEATRO EL ANTIFAZ 30-69803660-1
MISIONES AVILA, ESTELA BEATRIZ 33735951
MISIONES ALCARAZ, VANINA 28550893
MISIONES CABRAL, MIRYAM RAQUEL 29760206 27-29760206-9
MISIONES CENDRA, OFELIA ESTHER ROSA 16205167
MISIONES COYETTE, ANALIA 24412431
MISIONES DA CRUZ LIMA, ADELIA 22021946
MISIONES FERNANDEZ, JOSE ALBERTO 4996020
MISIONES FONTAN, AZUCENA RAQUEL 1647355
MISIONES DIAZ, ITUMELIA LIDA 4444574
MISIONES GARAY, ADA ORFILA 21300216
MISIONES OTAZU, CLAUDIA MARIANA 27168265 23-27168265-4
MISIONES NAVARRO, MACARENA 33687732
MISIONES LOPEZ, SILVIO MARCELO 18466179 23-18466179-9
MISIONES PREVOSTI DE ZUETTA, ALICIA HAYDEE 16944370
MISIONES PREVOSTI, JOSE LUIS 20489619
MISIONES RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO 11850336 20-11850336-9
MISIONES RODRIGUEZ, JUAN 27223228
NEUQUÉN FERNANDEZ, VALERIA ROMINA 29482285 27-29482285-8
RÍO NEGRO LOPEZ DOREGONI, DANTE CESAR 17402572
RÍO NEGRO GENOUD, FERNANDO EDUARDO 17006174 20-17006174-9
RÍO NEGRO PINTO, SUSANA LUCIA (SIN D.N.I.) ----------
RÍO NEGRO LUPIA, CINTHIA 17989758
RÍO NEGRO BIBLIOTECA POPULAR DE ARTE 30-67291731-6
RÍO NEGRO ALCOLEAS, DANIEL AGUSTIN 13483401 20-13483401-4
RÍO NEGRO VALDEZ, ROSANA (SIN D.N.I.) ---------
SALTA BARRIOS, DAVID ALEJANDRO 25069882 20-25069882-9
SALTA CASTILLA, LEOPOLDO 8099448 20-08099448-7
SALTA SAGARNAGA, MARCELO DANIEL 17088200 20-17088200-9
SALTA FERRARIO MANZUR, ALFREDO RAUL 21056678 20-21056678-4
SALTA ELBIRT, RODOLFO 20707385 20-20707385-8
SAN JUAN DOMINGUEZ, VERONICA DANIELA 27784349
SAN JUAN DELUIGUI, VANINA LORENA 23977461
SAN JUAN GENTILE, JESUS DOMINGO 11927714
SAN JUAN GONZALEZ, VALERIA SOLEDAD 34915865
SAN JUAN RIVEROS, JORGE WILLIAMS 17417878 20-17417878-0
SAN JUAN RAMIREZ, CAROLINA ANDREA 36250891
SAN JUAN PULERI, MARIA LORENA 25995057
SAN JUAN HIERREZUELO, MARIA ELENA 20530591
SAN JUAN BARBOZA, JULIETA DESIREE 36253035
SAN JUAN VARELA, GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO 21610041
SAN LUIS GALTIE, GABRIEL SANTIAGO 39432239
SANTA CRUZ COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO TEATRAL SUR LIMITADA 30-65071409-8
SANTA CRUZ FERREYRA, MARCELO 13154609
SANTA CRUZ ABRAMENKO, JORGELINA 23956834
SANTA CRUZ ZALAZAR, PEDRO JAVIER 22236771 23-22236771-9
SANTA FE TROIELLI, DOMINGO VICTOR 6139187 20-06139187-9
SANTA FE TULINO, MARIA DE LAS MERCEDES 11872869
SANTA FE SCHWADERER, CARLOS 7931037
SANTA FE TETTAMANTI, EDUARDO ERNESTO 8524520 20-08524520-2
SANTA FE BELANDO, JULIO ALBERTO 16265390
SANTA FE CARRARA, JORGE ERNESTO (L.E.) 6181908 20-06181908-9
SANTA FE BERTONAZZI, VALERIA ALEJANDRA 20460206
SANTA FE CAIMI, HORACIO JOAQUIN (L.E.) 5177591 20-05177591-1
SANTA FE GILES, RAMON DARIO 16350292 20-16350292-6
SANTA FE PAUTASSO, CARLOS OMAR 12700421 20-12700421-9
SANTA FE PAOLANTONIO, DANIEL RAUL 26072856
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO KRUCINSKY, ANA MARIA 18619365
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO MARTINEZ RAMAYO, ADRIAN MIGUEL 18635923 20-18635923-3
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO MELIS BONETTI, JULIETA 29400200
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO PERALTA, ROBERTO 22618162
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO RAMOS CORONEL, CLAUDIA 18345985
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO REGAZZONI, MARIA ROSA 16309425
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO GIOVANARDI, MIRYAM ETEL 3235429 27-03235429-2
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO GOMEZ, DIEGO 11413315
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO GUZMAN, RICARDO DANIEL 20155153
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO GUZMAN, SERGIO 26231926
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO HERRERA, MARIA 28744147
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO ISTILLARTE, CESAR 12873192
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO ISTILLARTE, GRETEL LORENA 25756108 27-25756108-4
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO FERNANDEZ, MARCELO SERGIO 14392478
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO GALLARDO, LAURA 20749342
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO CORPUS, ELSA DANIELA 23886248
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO DIAZ, DARIO DANTE 8130446
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO DEL VALLE CAMPOS, CECILIA ADRIANA 18618262
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO CAPURRO, DANIELA 20736435
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO BRAVO, NORA 24840401
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO CIANFERONI, VIVIANA 20596976
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO BAUMANN, EUGENIA BEATRIZ 16194305
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO ALBA, MARIA ALICIA 17563965
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO APRILE, MARCELA TERESITA 16802180
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO SEPULVEDA, CINTIA MARIEL 22728454
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO SORROCHE, DANIEL ALEJANDRO 18635922 20-18635922-5
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO SANTILLAN, CRISTINA 24741910
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO ZARAZAGA, JUAN 23042320
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO WECHSLER, CAROLINA BEATRIZ 14768742
TIERRA DEL FUEGO SANDALI NOE, MONICA GRACIELA 11615118
TIERRA DEL FUEGO TORRE, FLORENCIA 25633152
TIERRA DEL FUEGO ACTUAR ASOCIACION CIVIL 30-67580288-9
TIERRA DEL FUEGO BAIZAN, MARIA CELIA 10401487
TIERRA DEL FUEGO CARRAZANA, ALBA ROSA 3548017
TIERRA DEL FUEGO BORDOY, JORGE FABIAN 18544740
TIERRA DEL FUEGO DAMONTE, CLAUDIA ANDREA 18316255
TUCUMÁN FERREYRA, WALTER SEBASTIAN 29338576 23-29338576-9
TUCUMÁN IRAMAIN, LEONARDO FERMIN 7070351 20-07070351-4
TUCUMÁN ROBLEDO, VIRGINIA RAQUEL 17269568 27-17269568-5
TUCUMÁN SAENZ, CARLOS 26781671
TUCUMÁN NUNEZ, GUSTAVO 17892548
TUCUMÁN ANDRADA, ENRIQUE ANTONIO 11157027 20-11157027-3
TUCUMÁN SANDOVAL, ALEJANDRO 22382670
TUCUMÁN VALLEJOS, ANDRES ENRIQUE 11331739 20-11331739-7
PROVINCIA DENOMINACIÓN DNI/LE CUIT
BUENOS AIRES 1s ENCUENTRO INTERNACIONAL DE TEATRO INFANTIL
CATAMARCA FESTIVAL DE LA RISA EN EL VALLE "LA MULA DRAMATICA"
CHACO 4s FESTIVAL NACIONAL DE TITERES CENTRO CHAQUENO
ENTRE RÍOS FIESTA POPULAR DE TEATRO
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 1° FESTIVAL NACIONAL DE TEATRO POPULAR "TEATRO POR EL PUEBLO"
PROVINCIA DENOMINACIÓN DNI/LE CUIT
BUENOS AIRES COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO OIKODRAMA
BUENOS AIRES COOPERATIVA TEATRAL NEHUENCHE
BUENOS AIRES E.C. BIZARRON
BUENOS AIRES EL TELON
BUENOS AIRES EL TRANVIA, EDUCACION POR EL ARTE, TEATRO Y TITERES
BUENOS AIRES EL NAUFRAGIO
BUENOS AIRES LIVING
BUENOS AIRES LOS CIRCUNDADOS
BUENOS AIRES RECREAR
BUENOS AIRES SOLODOS
BUENOS AIRES TEATRO ENRIQUE MUINO
BUENOS AIRES COMPANIA DE TITERES UC X 2
C.A.B.A. TITERES DEL TRANVIA
C.A.B.A. TALLER DE INVESTIGACIONES TEATRALES
C.A.B.A. LOS TOCADOS - FRENTE ARTISTAS DEL BORDA
C.A.B.A. LA OPERA ENCANDILADA
C.A.B.A. HELENA TRITEK
C.A.B.A. LA ESTOPA COMPANIA DE TITERES
C.A.B.A. LA PISTA 4
C.A.B.A. E.C. INSANAS E IMPURAS ... ESAS TIERRAS
C.A.B.A. E.C. DE ESTE A OESTE
C.A.B.A. E.C. CENTRUM (EX LOS MIOS)
C.A.B.A. E.C. MI NINO MARILYN
C.A.B.A. E.C. ULTIMA NOCHE EN LA DISCO
C.A.B.A. BUENOS AIRES NUEVO TEATRO
CATAMARCA COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO CACHALAHUECA ARTE Y TRANSFORMACION COMUNITARIA LIMITADA
CATAMARCA GRUPO DE TEATRO INDEPENDIENTE KAPACHA
CHUBUT E.C. MATEO Y SU APARATO DE VOLAR (GPO.5 PA´1 )
CHUBUT E.C. CONTRATIEMPO
CHUBUT LOS CARASUCIAS
CÓRDOBA LOS DE ENFRENTE
CÓRDOBA COMEDIANTES DEL SOL
CÓRDOBA CUATRO PUNTAS
ENTRE RÍOS GENTE DE TEATRO
FORMOSA GENERACIONES
FORMOSA COSOTROMPO (P.O. CACERIA)
FORMOSA E.C. PEQUENITO
JUJUY EL CHILICOTE
JUJUY CETYC (CENTRO DE ESTUDIOS TEATRALES CINEMATROGRAFICOS)
JUJUY NUEVO TEATRO INDEPENDIENTE
LA PAMPA ORESTES
LA PAMPA T.I.B.A.R.
LA PAMPA KRONICS CIRCO
LA PAMPA COYAM
MISIONES CORREDOR VERDE
MISIONES EX ALUMNOS DE RAMONITA CANTERO
MISIONES MONOS Y CORBATAS
MISIONES LOS TITERES DE GIUSSEPPE
RÍO NEGRO LA PUERTA TITERES
RÍO NEGRO CYNTHIA LUPIA
RÍO NEGRO E.C. LAS PUERTAS DEL ESPEJO
RÍO NEGRO E.C. EL RELOJ DE ARENA
RÍO NEGRO E.C. EL SECRETO DEL AGUA
RÍO NEGRO E.C. ESTO ES PURO CUENTO
SALTA EL PEQUENO TEATRO
SALTA COMPANIA ERRANTE (RAMA DE CMA)
SALTA LOS TITERES DEL TEUCO
SALTA TEATRO DE TITERES LEOMAR
SAN JUAN VANGUARTISTAS -TEATRO-
SANTA CRUZ COOPERATIVA TEATRAL SUR
SANTA CRUZ GRUPO DE TEATRO PATAGONIA
SANTA FE E.C. PEDRO Y EL CAPITAN
SANTA FE ESCENA 7
SANTA FE DEL SOTANO
SANTA FE TABLAS
SANTA FE SAUCO
SANTA FE CREARTE
SANTA FE CARAS Y CARETONES
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO LA TAPERA
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO LA PUERTA
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO LA MUECA
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO LA PASARELA
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO HACHA Y QUEBRACHO
TUCUMÁN DE LA TACUARA
TUCUMÁN E.C. SENORITAS EN CONCIERTO
TUCUMÁN E.C. NO REMES CONTRA LA CORRIENTE (GPO. OLDRAX)
TUCUMÁN E.C. CONVERSACIONES EN EL RESTORAN MACROBIOTICO (TEATRO DE LA TRAJODIA)
PROVINCIA DENOMINACIÓN DNI/LE CUIT
C.A.B.A. REVISTA DIGITAL MIMO EN CD-ROM
PROVINCIA DENOMINACIÓN DNI/LE CUIT
BUENOS AIRES EL CONFIN
BUENOS AIRES EL TALLER
BUENOS AIRES EL TITERE ANDARIEGO
BUENOS AIRES LA CONJURA DE LOS NECIOS
BUENOS AIRES TEATRO SERAFIN
C.A.B.A. HUELLA CLUB DE ARTE
C.A.B.A. MEGAFON
C.A.B.A. PIGALLE
C.A.B.A. SALA CLAUSTRO
C.A.B.A. TEATRO DEL PLATA
C.A.B.A. CENTRO AZUL
C.A.B.A. CENTRO CULTURAL LA CALLE
C.A.B.A. ASOCIACION MUTUAL HOMERO MANZI
CATAMARCA EX CINE IDEAL
CHUBUT CENTRO COMUNITARIO 28 DE JULIO
CÓRDOBA C.E.Y.A.L.
CÓRDOBA LA LUMBRE
FORMOSA LA SALITA
JUJUY CINE TEATRO ALBERDI
MISIONES CENTRO DE ARTE ENRIQUE TELEMACO SUSINI Y TEATRO EL ANTIFAZ
SAN JUAN ESPACIO CULTURAL EXPRESION CONTEMPORANEA
SANTA CRUZ COOPERATIVA TEATRAL SUR
SANTA FE EL TALLER (CASA DE ARTE)

diciembre 2016

PROVINCIA DENOMINACIÓN DNI/LE CUIT
BUENOS AIRES ALBERTI, ROMINA 27286018
BUENOS AIRES AVILA PEREZ, FACUNDO MARTIN (URUGUAYO) 92693822 20-92693822-4
BUENOS AIRES BARBIERI, RAFAEL DANIEL 5162142 20-05162142-6
BUENOS AIRES BENZO, ANA LAURA 23146131
BUENOS AIRES BLANCO, ALEJANDRA 16290767 27-16290767-6
BUENOS AIRES BUSTOS, ANDRES JAVIER 25696675 20-25696675-2
BUENOS AIRES CAVALLO, CECILIA 25515307
BUENOS AIRES CERRO, JORGE RUBEN 7784928 23-07784928-9
BUENOS AIRES CHANDA, SANDRO GASTON 26418384 20-26418384-8
BUENOS AIRES COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO OIKODRAMA LTDA 30-68430186-8
BUENOS AIRES CORREA, ADRIANA MARIEL 26050703
BUENOS AIRES DEMO, MARIA CRISTINA 12724732
BUENOS AIRES DIAZ, JORGE ALBERTO 16353794
BUENOS AIRES GADDI, JOSE LUIS 14853002 20-14853002-6
BUENOS AIRES GALEOTA, AUGUSTO SEGUNDO ULDERICO 4265370 20-04265370-6
BUENOS AIRES GARCEA, DOMINGO 4944397 20-04944397-9
BUENOS AIRES GEDWILLO, MARIANO ALBERTO 26044687 20-26044687-9
BUENOS AIRES GIULIANI, ELISA BEATRIZ 17449065 27-17449065-7
BUENOS AIRES HERNANDEZ, SANTIAGO LUIS 11607445
BUENOS AIRES LARRACOECHEA, MARTA MARCELA ISABEL 16862179 27-16862179-0
BUENOS AIRES MARTINEZ, MARIO WALTER 13623398
BUENOS AIRES OJEA, LORENA GABRIELA 24235630 27-24235630-1
BUENOS AIRES OLGUIN, LUIS ALBERTO 4307354 20-04307354-1
BUENOS AIRES RODRIGUEZ, SONIA OFELIA 11045876 27-11045876-8
BUENOS AIRES SERRATS, LOURDES CELIA 92.515.694 (Nuevo D.N.I. 18.746.049) 27-92515694-4
BUENOS AIRES SPATARO CAZAUX, MARCELO LUCIANO 16288427 20-16288427-2
BUENOS AIRES URRUTIA, GUSTAVO IVAN 26749861
BUENOS AIRES VARELA, MATIAS 31441440
BUENOS AIRES VIDELA, MARCELO ANDRES 16434488 20-16434488-7
C.A.B.A. SWIRSKY, ROMINA 22128711 27-22128711-3
C.A.B.A. TIGNANELLI, HORACIO LUIS 12361515 20-12361515-9
C.A.B.A. RUFALDI, ESTELA PATRICIA 14406740
C.A.B.A. RUSSO, LEONARDO JACOB 17556895 20-17556895-7
C.A.B.A. PEZZI, NATALIA 24663056
C.A.B.A. PLATEROTI, ISADORA CARLA 25675720 27-25675720-1
C.A.B.A. PRITZ, SILVIA NOEMI 13802151 27-13802151-9
C.A.B.A. NIN, HELENA 3956343 27-03956343-1
C.A.B.A. ONTIVEROS LANGELLA, MARIA FABIOLA 24409910 27-24409910-1
C.A.B.A. ORELLA DEL VALLE, MIGUEL PABLO 18817280
C.A.B.A. MARTINENA, JOSE HECTOR 10140828
C.A.B.A. MINO ALVAREZ, DARIO 32224249
C.A.B.A. MONTOYA SAAB, IGNACIO 25848642 20-25848642-1
C.A.B.A. MUNOA, HERNAN JAVIER 22669354 20-22669354-9
C.A.B.A. LOPEZ, ANA ELVECIA 5388110 27-05388110-1
C.A.B.A. LUGANO, ROMINA 28171258 27-28171258-1
C.A.B.A. LAZZARO, LAURA MERCEDES 92758456 27-92758456-0
C.A.B.A. HERRERA, LUIS 93427101
C.A.B.A. HECTOR CAVALLERO PRODUCCIONES S.A 30-62913818-4
C.A.B.A. GHIGLINO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 11802226 20-11802226-3
C.A.B.A. DZIEMBROWSKI, LUIS 14976509 20-14976509-4
C.A.B.A. EL CHEIKH, DANIEL AMADO 14013303 20-14013303-6
C.A.B.A. DE PETRE MORIONDO, LUZ ELUNEY 24017921 27-24017921-6
C.A.B.A. CORREA, GABRIEL 17238419
C.A.B.A. CLULOW SANCHEZ, RAMONA GRACIELA 92085139 27-92085139-3
C.A.B.A. CHINCHILLA, ANDREA PAULA 21058761 27-21058761-1
C.A.B.A. CASTELLANOS CORNU, MARIA DE LOURDES 94033914
C.A.B.A. CEBALLOS, ZULEMA PILAR 10829531
C.A.B.A. CARDOZO, EDGARDO ESTEBAN 17029476
C.A.B.A. CABALLO, MAXIMO CESAR 8463292 23-08463292-9
C.A.B.A. CALMET, PABLO 24205559
C.A.B.A. BANARES, DIEGO LEONARDO 25989163 23-25989163-9
C.A.B.A. CENTRO CULTURAL Y SOCIAL LA CALLE (ASOC. CIVIL) 30-69766798-5
C.A.B.A. ASOCIACION MUTUAL HOMERO MANZI 30-65610228-0
C.A.B.A. AIELLO, MARIA LEONOR 6206432 27-06206432-9
C.A.B.A. ALVAREZ, LUCIANA MELINA 30743758
C.A.B.A. ALVIRA, ANAHI 22158419 27-22158419-3
CATAMARCA ASOCIACION VERTIENTES 30-70738747-1
CATAMARCA CANO, ALEJANDRO 31691332
CATAMARCA CASSINA, MARIA MERCEDES 23463706
CATAMARCA CHANAMPA, LUNA NOELIA 29768666
CATAMARCA GALINDES, LUCIA AIDA 27,211,144
CATAMARCA GALINDEZ, CARLOS 8560904
CATAMARCA FERREYRA, ROBERTO 27053452
CATAMARCA FLORES, MARCOS ALDO (L.E.) 8045605
CATAMARCA HERRERA, LUIS TOMAS 14899478 20-14899478-2
CATAMARCA LEIVA, ARIADNA EUGENIA 25117806
CATAMARCA LENCINA, MARIA VIRGINIA 29104216
CATAMARCA MARCHETTI, FABIANA LEONOR 24020208
CATAMARCA NEIRA, SILVIA AZUCENA 21326382
CATAMARCA OLIVA, SAMUEL 20438192
CATAMARCA PASTORE, AUGUSTO ROSENDO 25912970
CATAMARCA PERETTI, MARCOS ARIEL 26482077
CATAMARCA ROMERO, SILVIA MARIA ESTHER 16127687 27-16127687-7
CATAMARCA RADUSKY, ANA 14750637 27-14750637-1
CATAMARCA VILLAGRAN, FABIAN EDGARDO 17095272 20-17095272-4
CATAMARCA VARGAS, ANTONIO 29821067
CHACO TAIER, MIGUEL ANTONIO 16817138 20-16817138-3
CHACO QUINTEROS, MARIO GUILLERMO 21844111 20-21844111-5
CHACO PERALTA, CARLOS MARTIN 21345688
CHACO POMAR, GERMAN 22576399
CHACO PANIAGUA, LUIS GABRIEL 31153771
CHACO FOIO, MARIA DEL SOCORRO 4932371
CHACO GENES, CESAR AUGUSTO 10550284
CHACO GENES, FRANCISCO 22509781
CHACO CENTRO INTERDISCIPLINARIO DE ESTUDIOS TERRITORIALES 30-63261534-1
CHACO BERTONI, MARIA CECILIA 30394674 27-30394674-3
CHACO BISCAY, SEBASTIAN ANGEL 26968547
CHACO BARZZOLA, ROBERTO 13915841
CHACO AKOROSTISCCHEVSKY, SILVIA 17579090
CHUBUT BONAMICO, IRENE ALEJANDRA 20238552 23-20238552-4
CHUBUT HUALPA, PABLO FEDERICO 20828003
CHUBUT CONRAD, DARIO BERNARDO 14881905 20-14881905-0
CHUBUT NOVELLA, MARIA MARTA 14199565
CHUBUT POSTIGO, ANA 12084153
CHUBUT ROMANO, FLAVIO 14502079 20-14502079-5
CHUBUT SCHWAB, HECTOR LUIS RAMON 12455602 20-12455602-4
CHUBUT VARELA PINEIRO, HERNAN FLORENCIO 18284805
CHUBUT VALLEJOS, ANGEL DANIEL 28372013
CÓRDOBA ZABALA, CARLOS RODOLFO (L.E.) 6641732 20-06641732-9
CÓRDOBA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVINA CECILIA 21386161 27-21386161-7
CÓRDOBA PERPINAL, ESTER 4854650 27-04854650-7
CÓRDOBA OCHAT, MIRIAM TERESA 13366877 27-13366877-8
CÓRDOBA COOPERATIVA DE ELECTRICIDAD Y ANEXOS LTDA. 30-54575268-5
CORRIENTES GOMEZ, MARIA TERESA 25738760
CORRIENTES MARTINEZ DACUNDA, HILDA ELENA 5285835 27-05285835-1
ENTRE RÍOS OSORIO, LEANDRO OSCAR 26809948 20-26809948-5
ENTRE RÍOS ROMAN, CESAR EZEQUIEL 31201803 23-31201803-9
ENTRE RÍOS CURTI, LUIS OSCAR 5819002 20-05819002-1
ENTRE RÍOS ACHECHTEL, LOURDES 26963625
FORMOSA ALCARAZ, VILMA NOEMI 24014977
FORMOSA ALCARAZ, ROBERTO ALEXIS 32428683
FORMOSA ALCARAZ, ROXANA ANTONIA 29398377
FORMOSA BARRETO, VANESA GISELA 28827292 27-28827292-7
FORMOSA ASOCIACION CIVIL GRUPO DE TEATRO SENSACIONES 30-70953712-8
FORMOSA CABRERA, GASTON 34596850
FORMOSA CECOTTO, MATIAS 31917166
FORMOSA FERNANDEZ, ORLANDO ARIEL 26813910
FORMOSA ESCUBILLA, MARCIAL 25408558
FORMOSA GONZALEZ, ALEXANDRA MARINA 20648541
FORMOSA GRIGERA, JAVIER 12168479
FORMOSA GUTIERREZ, RENE RICARDO 11887989 23-11887989-9
FORMOSA PEREZ, ANA LUCIA 20982824
FORMOSA PINTOS, HORACIO MATIAS 26910644
FORMOSA KARPIEL, GUILLERMO RAMON 26695072 20-26695072-2
FORMOSA SFILIGOY, LILIANA GRISEL 24277394 27-24277394-8
FORMOSA SIEBENHAR, JUAN JOSE 14023179
JUJUY SALA, JORGE EDUARDO 29653087 20-29653087-6
JUJUY SALGADO MOLINA, LEONCIO 18579055
JUJUY LOPEZ, JORGE GUSTAVO 8468764 20-08468754-6
JUJUY MALDONADO, CARLOS 12006056 20-12006056-3
JUJUY NAVARRO, RAUL 13914484
JUJUY PEREZ MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN 93765492 20-60219318-8
JUJUY CORTEZ, JOSE CESAR HUMBERTO 14061683 20-14061683-5
JUJUY CAMPOS, JOSE LUIS 14804478
JUJUY BUSTOS, ABEL 14061421
LA PAMPA CLUB ATLETICO JORGE NEWBERY 30-62084402-7
LA PAMPA ANTONANA, MARIA FERNANDA 29757776 27-29757776-5
LA PAMPA PEROTTI, CESAR ALBERTO 10126283 23-10126283-9
LA PAMPA RIERA SEVILLANO, ESTELA IRIS 4930632
LA PAMPA PEDROSA, INTI MANUEL 32242670
LA PAMPA PEDROSA, MATIAS NAHUEL 31134538 23-31134538-9
LA PAMPA URBAN, JAVIER ALEJANDRO 17474941 20-17474941-9
LA RIOJA ZAFFETTI, LILIANA 6550095
LA RIOJA ASOCIACION CIVIL CIRCULO DE FUEGO 30-70826713-5
LA RIOJA COORDINADORA DE LA ACTIVIDAD TEATRAL INDEPENDIENTE 30-69281127-1
MISIONES DA CRUZ LIMA, ADELIA 22021946
MISIONES COYETTE, ANALIA 24412431
MISIONES FERNANDEZ, JOSE ALBERTO 4996020
MISIONES DIAZ, ITUMELIA LIDA 4444574
MISIONES FONTAN, AZUCENA RAQUEL 1647355
MISIONES GARAY, ADA ORFILA 21300216
MISIONES ALCARAZ, VANINA 28550893
MISIONES AVILA, ESTELA BEATRIZ 33735951
MISIONES ASOCIACION CIVIL CENTRO DE ARTE ENRIQUE TELEMACO SUSINI Y TEATRO EL ANTIFAZ 30-69803660-1
MISIONES CENDRA, OFELIA ESTHER ROSA 16205167
MISIONES CABRAL, MIRYAM RAQUEL 29760206 27-29760206-9
MISIONES ZENIQUEL, MARIANA CARLA 26235100 27-26235100-4
MISIONES ZUETTA, ANTONIO VIRGILIO 14985750
MISIONES OTAZU, CLAUDIA MARIANA 27168265 23-27168265-4
MISIONES LOPEZ, SILVIO MARCELO 18466179 23-18466179-9
MISIONES NAVARRO, MACARENA 33687732
MISIONES RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO 11850336 20-11850336-9
MISIONES RODRIGUEZ, JUAN 27223228
MISIONES PREVOSTI DE ZUETTA, ALICIA HAYDEE 16944370
MISIONES PREVOSTI, JOSE LUIS 20489619
RÍO NEGRO PINTO, SUSANA LUCIA (SIN D.N.I.) ----------
RÍO NEGRO LUPIA, CINTHIA 17989758
RÍO NEGRO VALDEZ, ROSANA (SIN D.N.I.) ---------
RÍO NEGRO BIBLIOTECA POPULAR DE ARTE 30-67291731-6
RÍO NEGRO ALCOLEAS, DANIEL AGUSTIN 13483401 20-13483401-4
RÍO NEGRO GENOUD, FERNANDO EDUARDO 17006174 20-17006174-9
RÍO NEGRO LOPEZ DOREGONI, DANTE CESAR 17402572
SALTA ELBIRT, RODOLFO 20707385 20-20707385-8
SALTA FERRARIO MANZUR, ALFREDO RAUL 21056678 20-21056678-4
SALTA BARRIOS, DAVID ALEJANDRO 25069882 20-25069882-9
SALTA CASTILLA, LEOPOLDO 8099448 20-08099448-7
SALTA SAGARNAGA, MARCELO DANIEL 17088200 20-17088200-9
SAN JUAN RIVEROS, JORGE WILLIAMS 17417878 20-17417878-0
SAN JUAN RAMIREZ, CAROLINA ANDREA 36250891
SAN JUAN PULERI, MARIA LORENA 25995057
SAN JUAN VARELA, GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO 21610041
SAN JUAN BARBOZA, JULIETA DESIREE 36253035
SAN JUAN DELUIGUI, VANINA LORENA 23977461
SAN JUAN DOMINGUEZ, VERONICA DANIELA 27784349
SAN JUAN GONZALEZ, VALERIA SOLEDAD 34915865
SAN JUAN HIERREZUELO, MARIA ELENA 20530591
SAN JUAN GENTILE, JESUS DOMINGO 11927714
SAN LUIS GALTIE, GABRIEL SANTIAGO 39432239
SANTA CRUZ FERREYRA, MARCELO 13154609
SANTA CRUZ COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO TEATRAL SUR LIMITADA 30-65071409-8
SANTA CRUZ ABRAMENKO, JORGELINA 23956834
SANTA CRUZ ZALAZAR, PEDRO JAVIER 22236771 23-22236771-9
SANTA FE TROIELLI, DOMINGO VICTOR 6139187 20-06139187-9
SANTA FE TULINO, MARIA DE LAS MERCEDES 11872869
SANTA FE SCHWADERER, CARLOS 7931037
SANTA FE TETTAMANTI, EDUARDO ERNESTO 8524520 20-08524520-2
SANTA FE PAUTASSO, CARLOS OMAR 12700421 20-12700421-9
SANTA FE PAOLANTONIO, DANIEL RAUL 26072856
SANTA FE BERTONAZZI, VALERIA ALEJANDRA 20460206
SANTA FE CARRARA, JORGE ERNESTO (L.E.) 6181908 20-06181908-9
SANTA FE BELANDO, JULIO ALBERTO 16265390
SANTA FE CAIMI, HORACIO JOAQUIN (L.E.) 5177591 20-05177591-1
SANTA FE GILES, RAMON DARIO 16350292 20-16350292-6
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO GIOVANARDI, MIRYAM ETEL 3235429 27-03235429-2
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO GOMEZ, DIEGO 11413315
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO GUZMAN, RICARDO DANIEL 20155153
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO GUZMAN, SERGIO 26231926
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO HERRERA, MARIA 28744147
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO ISTILLARTE, CESAR 12873192
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO ISTILLARTE, GRETEL LORENA 25756108 27-25756108-4
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO CORPUS, ELSA DANIELA 23886248
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO DEL VALLE CAMPOS, CECILIA ADRIANA 18618262
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO DIAZ, DARIO DANTE 8130446
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO GALLARDO, LAURA 20749342
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO FERNANDEZ, MARCELO SERGIO 14392478
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO CAPURRO, DANIELA 20736435
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO BRAVO, NORA 24840401
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO CIANFERONI, VIVIANA 20596976
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO BAUMANN, EUGENIA BEATRIZ 16194305
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO ALBA, MARIA ALICIA 17563965
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO APRILE, MARCELA TERESITA 16802180
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO KRUCINSKY, ANA MARIA 18619365
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO MARTINEZ RAMAYO, ADRIAN MIGUEL 18635923 20-18635923-3
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO MELIS BONETTI, JULIETA 29400200
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO PERALTA, ROBERTO 22618162
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO RAMOS CORONEL, CLAUDIA 18345985
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO REGAZZONI, MARIA ROSA 16309425
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO SEPULVEDA, CINTIA MARIEL 22728454
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO SORROCHE, DANIEL ALEJANDRO 18635922 20-18635922-5
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO SANTILLAN, CRISTINA 24741910
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO ZARAZAGA, JUAN 23042320
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO WECHSLER, CAROLINA BEATRIZ 14768742
TIERRA DEL FUEGO SANDALI NOE, MONICA GRACIELA 11615118
TIERRA DEL FUEGO TORRE, FLORENCIA 25633152
TIERRA DEL FUEGO ACTUAR ASOCIACION CIVIL 30-67580288-9
TIERRA DEL FUEGO BAIZAN, MARIA CELIA 10401487
TIERRA DEL FUEGO CARRAZANA, ALBA ROSA 3548017
TIERRA DEL FUEGO BORDOY, JORGE FABIAN 18544740
TIERRA DEL FUEGO DAMONTE, CLAUDIA ANDREA 18316255
TUCUMÁN FERREYRA, WALTER SEBASTIAN 29338576 23-29338576-9
TUCUMÁN IRAMAIN, LEONARDO FERMIN 7070351 20-07070351-4
TUCUMÁN ANDRADA, ENRIQUE ANTONIO 11157027 20-11157027-3
TUCUMÁN SANDOVAL, ALEJANDRO 22382670
TUCUMÁN SAENZ, CARLOS 26781671
TUCUMÁN VALLEJOS, ANDRES ENRIQUE 11331739 20-11331739-7
TUCUMÁN ROBLEDO, VIRGINIA RAQUEL 17269568 27-17269568-5
TUCUMÁN NUNEZ, GUSTAVO 17892548
PROVINCIA DENOMINACIÓN DNI/LE CUIT
BUENOS AIRES 1° ENCUENTRO INTERNACIONAL DE TEATRO INFANTIL
CATAMARCA FESTIVAL DE LA RISA EN EL VALLE "LA MULA DRAMATICA"
CHACO 4° FESTIVAL NACIONAL DE TITERES CENTRO CHAQUENO
ENTRE RÍOS FIESTA POPULAR DE TEATRO
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 1° FESTIVAL NACIONAL DE TEATRO POPULAR "TEATRO POR EL PUEBLO"
PROVINCIA DENOMINACIÓN DNI/LE CUIT
BUENOS AIRES COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO OIKODRAMA
BUENOS AIRES COOPERATIVA TEATRAL NEHUENCHE
BUENOS AIRES E.C. BIZARRON
BUENOS AIRES EL TELON
BUENOS AIRES EL TRANVIA, EDUCACION POR EL ARTE, TEATRO Y TITERES
BUENOS AIRES EL NAUFRAGIO
BUENOS AIRES LIVING
BUENOS AIRES LOS CIRCUNDADOS
BUENOS AIRES RECREAR
BUENOS AIRES SOLODOS
BUENOS AIRES TEATRO ENRIQUE MUINO
BUENOS AIRES COMPANIA DE TITERES UC X 2
C.A.B.A. TITERES DEL TRANVIA
C.A.B.A. TALLER DE INVESTIGACIONES TEATRALES
C.A.B.A. LA OPERA ENCANDILADA
C.A.B.A. LOS TOCADOS - FRENTE ARTISTAS DEL BORDA
C.A.B.A. LA PISTA 4
C.A.B.A. HELENA TRITEK
C.A.B.A. LA ESTOPA COMPANIA DE TITERES
C.A.B.A. E.C. ULTIMA NOCHE EN LA DISCO
C.A.B.A. E.C. UN DIA EN LA VIDA DE LOS UNICOS HABITANTES DEL UNIVERSO
C.A.B.A. E.C. INSANAS E IMPURAS ... ESAS TIERRAS
C.A.B.A. E.C. DE ESTE A OESTE
C.A.B.A. E.C. CENTRUM (EX LOS MIOS)
C.A.B.A. E.C. MI NINO MARILYN
C.A.B.A. BUENOS AIRES NUEVO TEATRO
CATAMARCA COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO CACHALAHUECA ARTE Y TRANSFORMACION COMUNITARIA LIMITADA
CATAMARCA GRUPO DE TEATRO INDEPENDIENTE KAPACHA
CHUBUT E.C. MATEO Y SU APARATO DE VOLAR (GPO.5 PA´1 )
CHUBUT E.C. CONTRATIEMPO
CHUBUT LOS CARASUCIAS
CÓRDOBA LOS DE ENFRENTE
CÓRDOBA COMEDIANTES DEL SOL
CÓRDOBA CUATRO PUNTAS
CORRIENTES YHINROMERO
ENTRE RÍOS GENTE DE TEATRO
FORMOSA COSOTROMPO (P.O. CACERIA)
FORMOSA E.C. PEQUENITO
FORMOSA GENERACIONES
JUJUY EL CHILICOTE
JUJUY NUEVO TEATRO INDEPENDIENTE
JUJUY CETYC (CENTRO DE ESTUDIOS TEATRALES CINEMATROGRAFICOS)
LA PAMPA COYAM
LA PAMPA T.I.B.A.R.
LA PAMPA ORESTES
LA PAMPA KRONICS CIRCO
MISIONES CORREDOR VERDE
MISIONES LOS TITERES DE GIUSSEPPE
MISIONES MONOS Y CORBATAS
MISIONES EX ALUMNOS DE RAMONITA CANTERO
MISIONES LOS INNOMBRABLES
RÍO NEGRO LA PUERTA TITERES
RÍO NEGRO CYNTHIA LUPIA
RÍO NEGRO E.C. LAS PUERTAS DEL ESPEJO
RÍO NEGRO E.C. EL RELOJ DE ARENA
RÍO NEGRO E.C. EL SECRETO DEL AGUA
RÍO NEGRO E.C. ESTO ES PURO CUENTO
SALTA COMPANIA ERRANTE (RAMA DE CMA)
SALTA LOS TITERES DEL TEUCO
SALTA EL PEQUENO TEATRO
SALTA TEATRO DE TITERES LEOMAR
SAN JUAN VANGUARTISTAS -TEATRO-
SANTA CRUZ GRUPO DE TEATRO PATAGONIA
SANTA CRUZ COOPERATIVA TEATRAL SUR
SANTA FE CREARTE
SANTA FE CARAS Y CARETONES
SANTA FE E.C. PEDRO Y EL CAPITAN
SANTA FE DEL SOTANO
SANTA FE ESCENA 7
SANTA FE SAUCO
SANTA FE TABLAS
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO LA TAPERA
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO LA PUERTA
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO HACHA Y QUEBRACHO
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO LA MUECA
SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO LA PASARELA
TUCUMÁN E.C. SENORITAS EN CONCIERTO
TUCUMÁN E.C. NO REMES CONTRA LA CORRIENTE (GPO. OLDRAX)
TUCUMÁN E.C. CONVERSACIONES EN EL RESTORAN MACROBIOTICO (TEATRO DE LA TRAJODIA)
TUCUMÁN DE LA TACUARA
PROVINCIA DENOMINACIÓN DNI/LE CUIT
C.A.B.A. REVISTA DIGITAL MIMO EN CD-ROM
PROVINCIA DENOMINACIÓN DNI/LE CUIT
BUENOS AIRES EL CONFIN
BUENOS AIRES EL TALLER
BUENOS AIRES EL TITERE ANDARIEGO
BUENOS AIRES LA CONJURA DE LOS NECIOS
BUENOS AIRES TEATRO SERAFIN
C.A.B.A. MEGAFON
C.A.B.A. PIGALLE
C.A.B.A. SALA CLAUSTRO
C.A.B.A. TEATRO DEL PLATA
C.A.B.A. HUELLA CLUB DE ARTE
C.A.B.A. ASOCIACION MUTUAL HOMERO MANZI
C.A.B.A. CENTRO AZUL
C.A.B.A. CENTRO CULTURAL LA CALLE
CATAMARCA EX CINE IDEAL
CHUBUT CENTRO COMUNITARIO 28 DE JULIO
CÓRDOBA C.E.Y.A.L.
CÓRDOBA LA LUMBRE
FORMOSA LA SALITA
JUJUY CINE TEATRO ALBERDI
MISIONES CENTRO DE ARTE ENRIQUE TELEMACO SUSINI Y TEATRO EL ANTIFAZ
SAN JUAN ESPACIO CULTURAL EXPRESION CONTEMPORANEA
SANTA CRUZ COOPERATIVA TEATRAL SUR
SANTA FE EL TALLER (CASA DE ARTE)